You are here

Table 12. Top 10 U.S. Airports, ranked by 2018 International Scheduled Enplanements on U.S. and Foreign Airlines

Passenger numbers in thousands (000)

2018 RankAirport2018 Enplaned Passengers2017 Rank2017 Enplaned PassengersPct. Change 2017-2018
1New York JFK16,459.9116,058.62.5
2Los Angeles12,570.6212,059.24.2
3Miami10,147.5310,159.2-0.1
4Newark6,849.666,263.69.4
5San Francisco6,775.346,455.15.0
6Chicago O'Hare6,707.456,387.95.0
7Atlanta6,133.575,891.74.1
8Houston Bush5,236.585,048.83.7
9Fort Lauderdale4,158.7113,500.418.8
10Dallas/Fort Worth4,138.794,064.61.8
Notes: 

Percentage changes based on numbers prior to rounding.

Source: 

Nextstagesolutions, T-100 International Market

http://mazda.niko.ua

バイアグラジェネリック購入

http://4motors.com.ua/motornoe-maslo/liqui-moly